Friday, April 4, 2014

TMI Questions answered part 2!

So here is part 2 of our TMI questions that we answered :) It felt a bit awkward answering these but it was worth the date night :) I miss going on skype with Cheng already.

51. Are you loud or quiet during sex
Simon: I like to breathe a lot during sex since it sort of still tickles everywhere.
Cheng: Well Simon likes to take deep breaths during sex I have no idea why and he randomly moans. When Simon does this thing it just makes me gush out air uncontrollably.

52. Have you ever been interrupted during sex or masturbation?
Cheng:  Hahaha. I caught Simon a few times trying to shoot a load when I give him surprise visits. I still won't knock Si :)

53. Most embarrassing sex/masturbation story?
Simon: Hmmm I guess when my friend told me I was doing it the wrong way back in high school. Since I didnt know that we were suppose to cum. I thought masturbation was just touching my part.
Cheng: My mom came in my room with a present and caught me jacking off with a banana. She learned to knock before coming in my room.


54. Do you masturbate everyday?
Cheng: Haha hmm what do you think?
Simon: Maybe :)

55. What kind of porn do you like to watch?
Cheng & Simon: Asian.

56. First type of porn you have ever watched? (ie. lesbian, hentai, threesome)
Simon: Watching a sex scandal back in high school. I was a late bloomer and real innocent back then
Cheng: 6th grade my friends got me to watch lesbian porn. back then anything sexy just got me on

57. What was the most recent type of porn you have ever watched? What category was it under?
Simon: hahaha hmm
Cheng: I like Simon porn :) <3

58. Most hilarious/stupidest porn you have ever watched?
Simon and Cheng: Ha?

59. Have you ever fantasized over someone older than you? How much older? Younger? How much younger?
Cheng: I like younger maybe 5-10years younger.
Simon: Older like my sexy teachers in school haha

60. Favorite sex toy (if any)?
Simon: I dont own one.
Cheng: Does a banana count?

61. Have you ever had to break up with/divorce someone because you weren't satisfied with their sex?
Cheng & Simon: Hm thats crazy. nope


62. Have you ever used anything/gotten any surgeries to improve sexual performance/feel?
Cheng: What? research ko yan someday
Simon: Hmm this probably made me feel more sensitive haha

63. If someone you knew asked for a nude image, would you do it?
Cheng: Depends who asked :)
Simon: hahaha for Cheng only :)

64. Have you ever told someone any wet dreams/fantasies you've had about them?
Simon & Cheng: what?!?

65. Do you like to have sex like they do in pornos?
Cheng: I like the sex we have now

66. Have you ever confessed to someone that you got an erection over them? What about masturbated to them?
Cheng: hahahaha :) Simon makes me horny all the time. Especially when we used to plan our love making sessions. I get all excited
Simon: thats so not me.

67. Are you able to be secretive when you masturbate? (like able to be quiet so no one can hear?)
Cheng: I get caught a lot so I dont think its possible.
Simon: Well I want to do it in peace

68. When was the first time you achieved orgasm?
Cheng: 5th grade or was it 6th grade haha
Simon: Somewhere between 2nd year to 3rd year High school.

69. Is there only one way so far that you have been able to achieve orgasm? (ie. only by using toys, only from 1 positon,only from masturbating a certain way)
Cheng: Nopes :) Simon knows what gets me off
Simon: Haha :)

70. Favorite type of oral?
Simon: I used to not like giving oral. But maybe I like giving after a nice shower
Cheng: There are types of oral? Hmm what about giving Si a surprise oral

71. Strangest sexual positon you've tried?
Cheng: the first time we tried 69 haha
Simon: awkward doggy style

72. Have you ever made up a sexual postion?
Cheng: The S.S Tiantian haha :) Simon loves that position right? haha

73. During sex which would take up most of the time hands, oral, or ass?
Simon: Oral + hands :)


74. Do you ever get bruises or scratches from sex?
Cheng: Sometimes :) Usually in the places where the sun don't shine. P.S I hate teeth

75. Do you like to be dominant or submissive?
Cheng: Dominant
Simon: Submissive

76. Have you ever masturbated to someone?
Cheng & Simon: haha :) maybe

77. Have you ever masturbated because your sexual partner wasn't there when you needed them?
Cheng & Simon: hmm what do you think?

78. Have you ever had a one night stand? Do you still keep in contact with them?
Cheng: Back then :) They are my friends
Simon: A few straight and maybe just two bended sexcounters

79. Have you ever had a friends with benefits? Are they still beneficial?
Cheng: Hmm what kind of benefits are we talking about here?
Simon: Does Cheng count?

80. Have you ever had sex with someone who wasnt your partner?
Cheng & Simon: pass. we both are guilty


81. Has any of your partners had sex with someone else?
Cheng & Simon: yes. it has been talked about and dealt with

82. Have you ever gotten pregnant? Were they your lover's or someone else's?
Cheng: My daddy want's a boy but Simon cant seem to get pregnant..

83. Birth control or condoms?
Simon and Cheng: Duh!..

84. Do you ever masturbate to porn?
Simon and Cheng: Who doesnt?

85. Does anyone know you masturbate? Did you have to tell them?
Cheng: What kind of question is this? haha pang high school lang hahahah
Simon: hmmm

86. Did your parents ever find out you were sexually active?
Simon: When my mom found a condom in my car. She gave me the talk about not getting anyone pregnant or I get disowned.. Little does she know that I am not getting anyone preggers.

87. Do you have any STDs?
Simon and Cheng: What? Us? No!

88. Have you ever masturbated to a fictonal character or celebrity?
Cheng and Simon: Hmm Who has not tried this?!

89. Have you ever had sex during "7 minutes in heaven"?
Cheng: A handjob.
Simon: Never tried playing that game.

90. Spit or swallow? Or do you not like oral?
Cheng: I swallow :)
Simon: I learned to swallow :)

91. Have you ever been rejected for sex? Have you ever rejected someone else?
Cheng: Nopes :)
Simon: There are times when I dont wanna have sex

92. Do you have someone who said they are willing to take away your virginity if you havent lost it by a set age or if you just want to have a good time?
Cheng & Simon: Virgins are hard to find these days :)

93. Have you ever experiented with the opposite sex?
Cheng: Haha
Simon: hmm :)

94. When you first lost your virginity, was it intended or spontanious?
Cheng: I loved it :) It was full of adventure
Simon: It was a painful experience :)


95. Has anyone ever walked in when you were taking a shower with someone?
Cheng: God sakes no!
Simon: Haha nopes.

96. Did you ever tell someone once you lost your virginity?
Cheng & Simon: What? Kailangan ba e report?

97. Does your lover know if you have masturbated?
Cheng: I can tell by the amount Simon can produce :)

98. Does your lover know that you want to have sex with them but cant?
Cheng: Who cannot have sex?
Simon: Sometimes..

99. Do you like masturbation?
Cheng: If someone does it for me then I like :)
Simon: Hmmm

100. If a friend would ask you to show your dick would you do it?
Cheng: Why not? haha
Simon: Hmm depends who. But who would ask that? haha crazy much

15 comments:

  1. I'm a virgin so I guess....



    "I VOLUNTEER! VOLUNTEER!"

    ReplyDelete
  2. parang given na kung sino ang dominant and submissive even without you guys answering chit tsap go. nyahahaha!

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hmm? Ma feel mo ba sino top/bottom naming? haha :)

      Delete
    2. you will define your role though while Simon just goes with it

      Delete
  3. this makes me love you guys even more

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Awh! You should start making your own blog soon!

      Delete
  4. Moar stories to share plssss

    ReplyDelete
  5. 65. Do you like to have sex like they do in pornos?
    Cheng: I like the sex we have now

    - subtle yet sweet.. keep it up couple.

    ReplyDelete
  6. omg the mommy-caught-me-masturbating-using-a-banana is uber funny. lol

    ReplyDelete
  7. this was more informative than the previous...haha!

    a lot of followup questions popped in my head ;)

    ReplyDelete
  8. You guys are so cute together :)

    ReplyDelete